Kunnan yleisurheilumestaruuskilpailujen tulokset

Eurajoen kunnan yleisurheilumestaruuskilpailut 17.9.2017

Tulokset:

P4v 40m: 1) Oliver Jaakkola 9,2, 2) Urho Ranne 10,7, 3) Samu Tuominen 11,4, 4) Niilo Huuhka 5) Frans Näyrä , 6) Aapo Huuhka 7) Peetu Järvinen 8) Tuukka Nurmoranta, 9) Samuel Mäkelä, 10) Iivari Nieminen, 11) Kamilo Mäenpää, 12) Akseli Ripatti, 13) Miro Viljanen

T4v 40m: 1) Jade Konsi 10,1, 2) Nelli Nikkanen 11,3, 3) Emilia Glade 11,7, 4) Sofia Mäkelä, 5) Uma Kivini, 6) Fanny Viitanen, 7) Laila Pihlajaniemi, 8) Laila Pihlajaniemi, 9) Seela Ranne, 10) Saimi Gustafsson

P6v 40m: 1) Akseli Tenhonen 8,1, 2) Ilmari Mäki 8,5, 3) Eelis Nieminen 8,6, 4) Nooa Näyrä, 5) Tuomas Gustafsson, 6) Jiri Duldin, 7) Väinö Grönfors, 8) Iivo Kivini, 9) Kosti Elonen

T6v 40m: 1) Suvi Palomäki 9,0, 2) Milja Huuhka 9,1, 3) Milja Jussila 9,2, 4) Julia Sköld, 5) Henna-Riikka Viljanen, 6) Matilda Rehunen, 7) Melissa Laakso, 8) Siiri Sukari, 9) Amanda Salo, 10) Emilia Koivunen, 11) Anni Lehtonen, 12) Kiia Mäenpää

P8v 40m: 1) Arttu Lehtonen 7,9, 2) Nooa Jussila 7,9, 3) Aleksi Kurkinen 8,3, 4) Linus Näyrä, 5) Niilo Grönroos, 6) Tuukka Mukkala, 7) Touko Vuorela

T8v 40m: 1) Tiia-Riina Viljanen 7,9, 2) Ellen Tenhonen 7,9, 3) Sofia Vuorela 7,9, 4) Eveliina Hoikkala, 5) Minttu Laakso, 6) Milla Soini, 7) Jasmin Koivunen

P10v 60m: 1) Oliwer Isokorpi 10,3, 2) Ilmari Gustafsson 10,4, 3) Jaakko Grönroos 10,8, 4) Viljami Lindroos, 5) Lauri Joopi, 6) Joel Luotola

T10v 60m: 1) Matilda Mäkelä 10,2, 2) Emilia Lehtola 10,4, 3) Sini Mikola 10,5, 4) Ellen Kurkinen, 5) Maija Salonen, 6) Maija Tuominen

P12v 60m: 1) Emil Airasmaa 9,2, 2) Riku Palomäki 9,7, 3) Juha Soini 10,3, 4) Wiljami Isokorpi 10,4, 5) Remu Kovero 10,4

T12v 60m: 1) Ida Fagerström 10,1, 2) Maiju Mukkala 10,1, 3) Nelli Peltonen 10,9, 4) Heidi Numminen 11,1

T14v 100m: 1) Kerttu Isokorpi 16,2, 2) Meea Salonen 17,4

P12v 600m: 1) Emil Airasmaa 2.18,1, 2) Wiljami Isokorpi 2.20,5, 3) Ilmari Gustafsson 2.31,0, 4) Remu Kovero 2.33,9, 5) Jaakko Grönroos 2.39,8, 6) Matias Tuominen 2.43,7

T12v 600m: 1) Maiju Mukkala 2.34,8

T14v 600m: 1) Kerttu Isokorpi 2.20,5, 2) Meea Salonen 2.39,9

Naiset 3000m: 1) Leena Gustafsson 14.14,5, 2) Kristiina Isokorpi 14.27,6

Miehet 3000m: 1) Juha Joopi 12.11,3, 2) Anssi Perämäki 15.39,8, 3) Arttu Lehtonen 17.29,4

P8v Pituus: 1) Nooa Jussila 2.71, 2) Niilo Grönroos 2.53, 3) Arttu Lehtonen 2.37, 4) Tuukka Mukkala, 5) Touko Vuorela, 6) Aleksi Kurkinen

T8v Pituus: 1) Tiia-Riina Viljanen 2.83, 2) Ellen Tenhonen 2.77, 3) Sofia Vuorela 2.68, 4) Ella Lehtola, 5) Eveliina Hoikkala, 6) Jenny Sköld, 7) Jasmin Koivunen, 8) Minttu Laakso, 9) Milla Soini

P10v Pituus : 1) Ilmari Gustafsson 3.19, 2) Oliwer Isokorpi 3.03, 3) Viljami Lindroos 3.00, 4) Jaakko Grönroos, 5) Lauri Joopi, 6) Joel Luotola

T10v Pituus: 1) Emilia Lehtola 3.39, 2) Sini Mikola 3.32, 3) Matilda Mäkelä 3.23, 4) Ellen Kurkinen, 5) Maija Salonen, 6) Maija Tuominen, 7) Maija Luukkonen

P12v Kuula : 1) Remu Kovero 6.82, 2) Matias Tuominen 6.79, 3) Juha Soini 6.16, 4) Riku Palomäki 5.77

T12v Kuula : 1) Heidi Numminen 6.41, 2) Miia Luukkonen 6.09, 3) Nelli Peltonen 5.06, 4) Maiju Mukkala 4.50, 5) Jenni Sköld 3.30

P14v Kuula : 1) Matias Luukkonen 9.44

T14v Kuula: 1) Meea Salonen 5.53

P16vKuula: 1) Konsta Kulmala 9.21

Miehet Kuula: 1) Markus Kallunki 11.29, 2) Mikko Luukkonen 10.68, 3) Niko Mäenpää 10.13, 4) Ari Lehtonen 10.12, 5) Marko Luukkonen 9.56, 6) Veli-Matti Vuorela 9.13

Naiset Kuula: 1) Johanna Wraali 6.89, 2) Piia Heininen 6.57

Miehet Keihäs: 1) Markus Kallunki 52.32, 2) Simo Rehunen 49.36, 3) Veli-Matti Vuorela 39.41, 4) Mikko Luukkonen 33.40, 5) Juha Joopi 31.75, 6) Niko Mäenpää 26,87, 7) Ari Lehtonen 24,36

Naiset Keihäs: 1) Anu Kivini 19.56, 2) Jasmiina Mäenpää 19.44, 3) Jemina Jasu-Näyrä 15.38, 4) Anniina Näyrä 12.86

P4v Pallonheitto: 1) Oliver Jaakkola 11.02, 2) Peetu Järvinen 5.36, 3) Frans Näyrä 4.97, 4) Samu Tuominen, 5) Urho Ranne, 6) Tuukka Nurmoranta, 7) Niilo Huhka, 8) Samuel Mäkelä, 9) Aapo Huuhka, 10) Miro Viljanen, 11) Iivari Nieminen, 12) Urho Mäki, 13) Akseli Ripatti, 14) Kamilo Mäenpää

T4v Pallonheitto: 1) Nelli Nikkanen 4.54, 2) Vilja Mäkinen 3.89, 3) Emilia Glade 3.85, 4) Sofia Mäkelä, 5) Jade Konsi, 6) Fiona Näyrä, 7) Uma Kivini, 8) Seela Ranne, 9) Joanna Sköld, 10) Laila Pihlajaniemi, 11) Fanni Viitanen

P6v Pallonheitto: 1) Jiri Duldin 12.20, 2) Nooa Näyrä 10.62, 3) Ilmari Mäki 10.14, 4) Aksel Tenhonen, 5) Väinö Grönroos, 6) Tuomas Gustafsson, 7) Eelis Nieminen, 8) Iivo Kivini, 9) Kosti Elonen

T6v Pallonheitto: 1) Suvi Palomäki 12.27, 2) Julia Sköld 8.38, 3) Milja Jussila 7.57, 4) Milja Huuhka, 5) Amanda Salo, 6) Siiri Sukari, 7) Matilda Rehunen, 8) Kiia Mäenpää, 9) Henna-Riikka Viljanen, 10) Emilia Koivunen, 11) Anni Lehtonen, 12) Melissa Laakso

 

 

 

2017-09-18T14:17:37+00:00 18.09.2017|Vapaa-aika|